Home2018 Entry/Rules2017 Wrap-up2016 Wrap-up2015 Wrap-up2014 Wrap-up2013 Wrap-up2012 Wrap-up2011 Wrap-up2010 wrap up2009 Wrap-up2008 Wrap-up2007 Wrap-upPast WinnersTourney HistoryLive Tournament updates

Congratulations to Doug Hanlen and 
Team Bank Robber...2010 ATIHC Winner!
.

.
2010/first.jpg
.
2010/third.jpg
.
2010/second.jpg

2010 Photos

2010/SDBoats.jpg 2010/Nate.jpg 2010/IMG_7515.jpg 2010/IMG_7536.jpg
2010/IMG_7535.jpg 2010/IMG_7534.jpg 2010/IMG_7532.jpg 2010/IMG_7531.jpg
2010/IMG_7526.jpg 2010/IMG_7523.jpg 2010/IMG_7522.jpg 2010/IMG_7514.jpg
2010/IMG_7512.jpg 2010/IMG_7509.jpg 2010/IMG_7507.jpg 2010/IMG_7505.jpg
2010/IMG_7502.jpg 2010/IMG_7495.jpg 2010/IMG_7493.jpg 2010/IMG_7492.jpg
2010/IMG_7491.jpg 2010/IMG_7485.jpg 2010/IMG_7476.jpg 2010/IMG_7473.jpg
2010/IMG_7453.jpg 2010/IMG_7452.jpg 2010/IMG_7451.jpg 2010/IMG_7447.jpg
2010/IMG_2831.jpg 2010/IMG_2827.jpg 2010/IMG_2821.jpg 2010/IMG_2819.jpg
2010/IMG_2817.jpg 2010/IMG_2816.jpg 2010/IMG_2810.jpg 2010/IMG_2809.jpg
2010/IMG_2807.jpg 2010/IMG_2806.jpg 2010/IMG_2805.jpg 2010/IMG_2803.jpg
2010/IMG_2802.jpg 2010/IMG_2801.jpg 2010/IMG_2798.jpg 2010/IMG_2797.jpg
2010/IMG_2796.jpg 2010/IMG_2793.jpg 2010/IMG_2792.jpg 2010/IMG_2790.jpg
2010/IMG_2789.jpg 2010/IMG_2788.jpg 2010/IMG_2787.jpg 2010/IMG_2785.jpg
2010/first.jpg 2010/second.jpg 2010/third.jpg 2010/IMG2797.jpg
2010/IMG2774.jpg 2010/IMG2693.jpg 2010/IM2679.jpg 2010/IMG2654.jpg
2010/IM2627.jpg


.
DefianceLogo_Master.jpg
.
Chingon
.
danalogo08.jpg
.
Fishdope
.
webassets/BayParkFish.jpg

.
webassets/Kerrylogo.jpg
.
EB Bait Co
.
bloodydecks.jpg
.
pacificcoastsportfishing.jpg

.

.

2010 Teams

Ando Darryl Andersen22' Baja Bayrunner
Bank RobberDean Morrow28' Skipjack
Boiler MakerJerry Laszczac17' Bayrunner
Boom zingJim Kaye18' Glastron
Chesapeake CharlieChuck Gilson
20' Boston Whaler
Crusader Joe Prazak39' C&L Trawler
Defiance/SD BoatsRob Sandford25' Defiance
En FuegoGary Lamoureux25' Parker
Fish FetishBob Lyman22' Baylinner
Get'n JiggyRolly Lira20' Trophy
Heavy HitterMike Petersen19' Kencraft
JB's Magical RideTravis Hargis20' Larson
Libre Tony San Fillipo
Lip RipperTony Gilbert21' Sea Pro
Mind EraserBryan Humphrys18' Sea Ray
My DreamDoug Small19' Trophy
Produce ManKelly Gleghorn16' Invader
ProviderRick Ferguson18' Glasspar
Pura VidaMike Bingham 29' Custom Panga
Sea GoatBill Louthen22' Defiance
Squid R DoneErik Carmack18' Boston Whaler
Sublimely HookedSeth Taine21' Triumph
Sunday MagicPete Shaw19' Triton
Surface BreakerGeorge Davis27' Fiberform
Tail ChasersJustin Ezell20' Pacific Skiff
Tres Phat PimpFrank Swietlik28' Silverton
Trigger DownJeff Buttler23' Proline
WahineJeff Cozzolino26' Pennyan


Enter supporting content here